updated 6:35 AM CEST, Apr 1, 2017

Lliga Asobal 2018-19

BLFA_PRINT

J18

16-02-2019 00:00
BM Guadalajara
BM Guadalajara
BM Guadalajara26 : 28BM Puente Genil
26:28
BM Puente Genil
BM Puente Genil
16-02-2019 00:00
BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Logroño La Rioja31 : 27SD Teucro
31:27
SD Teucro
SD Teucro
16-02-2019 00:00
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna24 : 32Fraikin Granollers
24:32
Fraikin Granollers
Fraikin Granollers
16-02-2019 00:00
Ademar León
Ademar León
Ademar León20 : 23Bidasoa Irun
20:23
Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun

J19

23-02-2019 00:00
Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun17 : 21FC Barcelona Lassa
17:21
FC Barcelona Lassa
FC Barcelona Lassa
23-02-2019 00:00
Atlético Valladolid
Atlético Valladolid
Atlético Valladolid28 : 20Cangas
28:20
Cangas
Cangas
23-02-2019 00:00
C. Encantada Cuenca
C. Encantada Cuenca
C. Encantada Cuenca27 : 26BM Benidorm
27:26
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
23-02-2019 00:00
BM Alcobendas
BM Alcobendas
BM Alcobendas25 : 26BM Sinfin Santander
25:26
BM Sinfin Santander
BM Sinfin Santander
23-02-2019 00:00
CB Huesca
CB Huesca
CB Huesca26 : 25BM Guadalajara
26:25
BM Guadalajara
BM Guadalajara
23-02-2019 00:00
BM Puente Genil
BM Puente Genil
BM Puente Genil27 : 29BM Logroño La Rioja
27:29
BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Logroño La Rioja
23-02-2019 00:00
SD Teucro
SD Teucro
SD Teucro28 : 32Anaitasuna
28:32
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
23-02-2019 00:00
Fraikin Granollers
Fraikin Granollers
Fraikin Granollers21 : 23Ademar León
21:23
Ademar León
Ademar León

J20

02-03-2019 00:00
Cangas
Cangas
Cangas23 : 42FC Barcelona Lassa
23:42
FC Barcelona Lassa
FC Barcelona Lassa
02-03-2019 00:00
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm31 : 29Atlético Valladolid
31:29
Atlético Valladolid
Atlético Valladolid
02-03-2019 00:00
BM Sinfin Santander
BM Sinfin Santander
BM Sinfin Santander21 : 25C. Encantada Cuenca
21:25
C. Encantada Cuenca
C. Encantada Cuenca
02-03-2019 00:00
BM Guadalajara
BM Guadalajara
BM Guadalajara34 : 23BM Alcobendas
34:23
BM Alcobendas
BM Alcobendas
02-03-2019 00:00
BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Logroño La Rioja34 : 24CB Huesca
34:24
CB Huesca
CB Huesca
02-03-2019 00:00
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna28 : 24BM Puente Genil
28:24
BM Puente Genil
BM Puente Genil
02-03-2019 00:00
Ademar León
Ademar León
Ademar León44 : 23SD Teucro
44:23
SD Teucro
SD Teucro
02-03-2019 00:00
Fraikin Granollers
Fraikin Granollers
Fraikin Granollers24 : 25Bidasoa Irun
24:25
Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun
BL_TAB_PAGE 8 BL_TAB_OF 12
BL_TAB_DISPLAY20

Entrevistes