updated 6:35 AM CEST, Apr 1, 2017

Lliga Asobal 2018-19

BLFA_PRINT

J8

03-11-2018 00:00
BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Logroño La Rioja29 : 32Atlético Valladolid
29:32
Atlético Valladolid
Atlético Valladolid
03-11-2018 00:00
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna20 : 20C. Encantada Cuenca
20:20
C. Encantada Cuenca
C. Encantada Cuenca
03-11-2018 00:00
Fraikin Granollers
Fraikin Granollers
Fraikin Granollers23 : 17CB Huesca
23:17
CB Huesca
CB Huesca
03-11-2018 00:00
SD Teucro
SD Teucro
SD Teucro31 : 34BM Puente Genil
31:34
BM Puente Genil
BM Puente Genil

J9

10-11-2018 00:00
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm30 : 30BM Sinfin Santander
30:30
BM Sinfin Santander
BM Sinfin Santander
10-11-2018 00:00
Cangas
Cangas
Cangas26 : 27BM Guadalajara
26:27
BM Guadalajara
BM Guadalajara
10-11-2018 00:00
FC Barcelona Lassa
FC Barcelona Lassa
FC Barcelona Lassa45 : 31BM Logroño La Rioja
45:31
BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Logroño La Rioja
10-11-2018 00:00
Atlético Valladolid
Atlético Valladolid
Atlético Valladolid28 : 29Anaitasuna
28:29
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
10-11-2018 00:00
C. Encantada Cuenca
C. Encantada Cuenca
C. Encantada Cuenca24 : 20Ademar León
24:20
Ademar León
Ademar León
10-11-2018 00:00
BM Alcobendas
BM Alcobendas
BM Alcobendas26 : 25Fraikin Granollers
26:25
Fraikin Granollers
Fraikin Granollers
10-11-2018 00:00
CB Huesca
CB Huesca
CB Huesca37 : 22SD Teucro
37:22
SD Teucro
SD Teucro
10-11-2018 00:00
Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun25 : 23BM Puente Genil
25:23
BM Puente Genil
BM Puente Genil

J10

17-11-2018 00:00
BM Sinfin Santander
BM Sinfin Santander
BM Sinfin Santander23 : 22Bidasoa Irun
23:22
Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun
17-11-2018 00:00
BM Guadalajara
BM Guadalajara
BM Guadalajara34 : 25BM Benidorm
34:25
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
17-11-2018 00:00
BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Logroño La Rioja32 : 24Cangas
32:24
Cangas
Cangas
17-11-2018 00:00
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna29 : 32FC Barcelona Lassa
29:32
FC Barcelona Lassa
FC Barcelona Lassa
17-11-2018 00:00
Ademar León
Ademar León
Ademar León33 : 25Atlético Valladolid
33:25
Atlético Valladolid
Atlético Valladolid
17-11-2018 00:00
Fraikin Granollers
Fraikin Granollers
Fraikin Granollers31 : 28C. Encantada Cuenca
31:28
C. Encantada Cuenca
C. Encantada Cuenca
17-11-2018 00:00
SD Teucro
SD Teucro
SD Teucro38 : 29BM Alcobendas
38:29
BM Alcobendas
BM Alcobendas
17-11-2018 00:00
BM Puente Genil
BM Puente Genil
BM Puente Genil20 : 20CB Huesca
20:20
CB Huesca
CB Huesca
BL_TAB_PAGE 4 BL_TAB_OF 12
BL_TAB_DISPLAY20

Entrevistes