updated 6:35 AM CEST, Apr 1, 2017

DH Plata Masculina 2018-19

BLFA_PRINT

J16

27-01-2019 00:00
Cisne BM
Cisne BM
Cisne BM26 : 26Amenabar Zarautz
26:26
Amenabar Zarautz
Amenabar Zarautz
27-01-2019 00:00
Puerto Sagunto
Puerto Sagunto
Puerto Sagunto22 : 23BM Nava V. Herol
22:23
BM Nava V. Herol
BM Nava V. Herol
27-01-2019 00:00
Sant Martí Adrianenc
Sant Martí Adrianenc
Sant Martí Adrianenc23 : 30BM Zamora
23:30
BM Zamora
BM Zamora
27-01-2019 00:00
BM Santoña
BM Santoña
BM Santoña26 : 26Handbol Bordils
26:26
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
27-01-2019 00:00
Antequera Los Dólmenes
Antequera Los Dólmenes
Antequera Los Dólmenes 28 : 17Palma del Rio
28:17
Palma del Rio
Palma del Rio
27-01-2019 00:00
Villa de Aranda
Villa de Aranda
Villa de Aranda22 : 22Alarcos Ciudad Real
22:22
Alarcos Ciudad Real
Alarcos Ciudad Real

J17

03-02-2019 00:00
Alarcos Ciudad Real
Alarcos Ciudad Real
Alarcos Ciudad Real26 : 24BM Torrelavega
26:24
BM Torrelavega
BM Torrelavega
03-02-2019 00:00
Atlètico Novas
Atlètico Novas
Atlètico Novas25 : 26Agustinos Alicante
25:26
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
03-02-2019 00:00
Barça B
Barça B
Barça B36 : 29Cisne BM
36:29
Cisne BM
Cisne BM
03-02-2019 00:00
Amenabar Zarautz
Amenabar Zarautz
Amenabar Zarautz22 : 25Puerto Sagunto
22:25
Puerto Sagunto
Puerto Sagunto
03-02-2019 00:00
BM Nava V. Herol
BM Nava V. Herol
BM Nava V. Herol33 : 23Sant Martí Adrianenc
33:23
Sant Martí Adrianenc
Sant Martí Adrianenc
03-02-2019 00:00
BM Zamora
BM Zamora
BM Zamora32 : 25BM Santoña
32:25
BM Santoña
BM Santoña
03-02-2019 00:00
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils27 : 22Antequera Los Dólmenes
27:22
Antequera Los Dólmenes
Antequera Los Dólmenes
03-02-2019 00:00
Palma del Rio
Palma del Rio
Palma del Rio25 : 25Villa de Aranda
25:25
Villa de Aranda
Villa de Aranda

J18

10-02-2019 00:00
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante27 : 27BM Torrelavega
27:27
BM Torrelavega
BM Torrelavega
10-02-2019 00:00
Cisne BM
Cisne BM
Cisne BM30 : 29Atlètico Novas
30:29
Atlètico Novas
Atlètico Novas
10-02-2019 00:00
Puerto Sagunto
Puerto Sagunto
Puerto Sagunto43 : 33Barça B
43:33
Barça B
Barça B
10-02-2019 00:00
Sant Martí Adrianenc
Sant Martí Adrianenc
Sant Martí Adrianenc31 : 27Amenabar Zarautz
31:27
Amenabar Zarautz
Amenabar Zarautz
10-02-2019 00:00
BM Santoña
BM Santoña
BM Santoña26 : 29BM Nava V. Herol
26:29
BM Nava V. Herol
BM Nava V. Herol
10-02-2019 00:00
Antequera Los Dólmenes
Antequera Los Dólmenes
Antequera Los Dólmenes 23 : 23BM Zamora
23:23
BM Zamora
BM Zamora
BL_TAB_PAGE 7 BL_TAB_OF 12
BL_TAB_DISPLAY20

Entrevistes