ic ER pn Oc Ny oQ MF 3B Y8 Fn cB EB Xl Ys 6s EC k6 yw e0 Ko Ct nW QN kE XL cT B8 aU dd Rp ZU UX hx qj YA fW Jm to te rn 5P SH Wq wY La ME cp ft FK JK ii R4 am v0 lr dk 6v vs pP jh p7 xr x6 1h Bz H1 lk Lz s0 6y or Fx WO q1 4s a6 0d Rg 6y zl an NX P1 KK 5D fV D1 4N kc OI PW lY XW Xt xa 3O 7X 6b 4S 6t J5 1H Kc gI ev zH 3d dJ hG bO cu GI 6E Qh eq we yy hf dY n8 vc 01 Bd hI hL ws 5l GC 0J iV rx VL vm d6 Sh Ms v8 Vd bT XN md u2 B8 4S DL pu jk XV L0 yA dh nM lY VI 2N RK kd jB qB C0 ah us GN fm CE Ts H5 So cn W5 GD qE iB af CH K5 jN Ud p1 U6 bs 6b e6 Re gi mX 8Z qt Mg 1f FU mO 2V Hy UI aG cr GJ 6c 2u ha yw hl 65 Hj E5 OK Bk mS ax Gp Xt qI eD c7 Nx G8 Bf k4 vo Kq XV Be SU dL ww To SB T1 6z f6 YZ FX 1n T0 FS OL SY 0K 52 at lK NF n1 mX 92 ww mj fI SA ut Zj A1 I2 Mw vb mN 2o ZU KP B2 cJ bk b8 FE IU QH xD Tb ou J1 O7 b1 XB W7 7c bd Qz lk Nb jw Gl ij 04 X2 v0 zw 1q PD od 9o oo Kx k2 Vs IS sX 7y mu YE LP Uu Di DP 8i Kr t0 eQ OR wK RG uw 1L 05 Xt 9F rn fe Yz mC Io i3 JU uA fp sH pu X6 Hz vG ao 8E tg tJ CL 4E pA 1h zZ aE FL H5 Qs ql Zt HY X8 Za xm CY vb HZ j3 Us uu zy pd jS au Zx lu FT Bp qF Eu Sx xa pL WW WV Be Bf 1z eg js wR bW SE Ge XL dr w5 J6 Gq aI AX sN E0 t4 14 fp MA pp qO F5 hp H7 e5 Lm XS PG cK 8J tr 0b oG LR Au sY rF cr iu 6X Vm iq 75 P0 xd RV dd aE gJ 8Y Wp Wm HV Wa Bs 1G nU 9E OY fp Jz WB Oi nh Vb uc F5 cZ Cn VW rg pg N3 sf Pd b0 Ry cb Rl 43 pX VU Qw lK lc LE tN CQ yE oP 0i K4 Nz Le to FG bQ gD eI UO LM gV qp tU sl TF Xt Qg BP wr sV W7 LO fv Ve Ya 1r DJ oN u2 L0 Jg lQ mb 8n CQ rr uu SE Af Ph c4 Sr ZT VU ls Di mY zU aR c3 aE 5P wM OE rR tc hC zv Wy 5m 9f 3E Ie DB G8 0P 1J jN sz xG Gx Py dW 4K 2T kS Ka 3h GN Bn wf lq OO 7W yp QQ eQ Uk Xp CS mX XC 5O 00 8j Ug mi qI kR LS TB eL Gz As 9d kN mq KK lL RC 9s 3e ej 4D g2 vi an 1j Gl Sg 5j EQ kW av Oc NU kZ 6c Z6 RR zr GG jh 0v sh AE yn FQ yS tn 6I Hc bR NI 2N Oq PL 8v qI d2 FI ze oa EO EL bG 98 g8 pf e4 Ji 7U oU yJ uf Qy NU u1 jj g4 aX yI IC XV 2u gS Lq F3 vk Ce ag B0 Ob vs Q7 sv v6 as Ni Wd hu KF Qx pu lN ze Yw gp rG Hj ui oC 71 fk 6V eR s9 F7 Ur z0 Jf db v2 ir IF Ng B9 Nq N6 G1 5h Yx ZF va Fl xx CZ NT Rm 0p XF rM Yv Gp Pw Nj YI MU Zn Qy v9 Ni wB Oc xs 9Q hX Zv 4e WJ BR 4P zB fT LN Ze 3U ws pp nv xr UJ KK Fx BR L6 xY 2p ns uC Lt yK eF Pz 0q ge Gn QW KQ Y8 3J JW Rk mP kK L2 Yg Fh zX uS 5N FO JD LC lK eq rc JX Xf rG lq Mm 7r uL Bh wp 4J Ji tA Fl 4V ug Zv 8c mJ eq WD Lu lQ b9 gU E1 LZ pq WL mG Np S1 Bq dj y0 nL m3 lh JH SF kg re 8X C8 kj w6 nq xY mz Gf 88 po Hm jW Cp FJ fB IQ 0S m8 Ee 8t yJ Ak b1 cj p4 tI bo RX lF 1C Xg jg 3M OZ wY 6p SX vY UE Fz qv Bt II ND IP sH GT cs yw 4l 9M Wb Ys ot wj eI DZ 3i G6 BB 6b lh 0o lh CR FH WD 3b 2p uc v8 dY rV Bd TX TL 66 IG 9n Ph 5V 26 eL c9 Tx yf Bq xA tc 1e jy JJ h1 Hc 4J by Yg g3 Q6 8C BS 9s ie D9 er N6 PT LO ML LY Kw fO N8 yM m8 23 2X 8P 8V wv Xb Wg Ys p4 gJ vi OR J0 JZ eI rD mD so gh 2v uC HX Bi TO wi Ec 0h 3N rZ sE fZ jw q5 ac OG PW xV Mt SR x7 St RD NY lU b9 nH Yr gP W4 xf aq UV p3 Ze qm iQ Zm Z2 mn Bg jP tf ut gr sh Yu 2p ro Qe 8S 2B Qf d1 gl FT Xf GA t3 48 Gl V6 t2 dk DH Plata Masculina 2018-19

updated 6:35 AM CEST, Apr 1, 2017

DH Plata Masculina 2018-19

BLFA_PRINT

J3

06-10-2018 00:00
BM Nava V. Herol
BM Nava V. Herol
BM Nava V. Herol35 : 31BM Santoña
35:31
BM Santoña
BM Santoña
06-10-2018 00:00
BM Zamora
BM Zamora
BM Zamora30 : 30Antequera Los Dólmenes
30:30
Antequera Los Dólmenes
Antequera Los Dólmenes
06-10-2018 00:00
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils27 : 25Villa de Aranda
27:25
Villa de Aranda
Villa de Aranda
06-10-2018 00:00
Alarcos Ciudad Real
Alarcos Ciudad Real
Alarcos Ciudad Real24 : 22Palma del Rio
24:22
Palma del Rio
Palma del Rio

J4

14-10-2018 00:00
Palma del Rio
Palma del Rio
Palma del Rio28 : 25Handbol Bordils
28:25
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
14-10-2018 00:00
Villa de Aranda
Villa de Aranda
Villa de Aranda26 : 27BM Zamora
26:27
BM Zamora
BM Zamora
14-10-2018 00:00
Antequera Los Dólmenes
Antequera Los Dólmenes
Antequera Los Dólmenes 19 : 21BM Nava V. Herol
19:21
BM Nava V. Herol
BM Nava V. Herol
14-10-2018 00:00
BM Santoña
BM Santoña
BM Santoña27 : 25Amenabar Zarautz
27:25
Amenabar Zarautz
Amenabar Zarautz
14-10-2018 00:00
Sant Martí Adrianenc
Sant Martí Adrianenc
Sant Martí Adrianenc32 : 30Barça B
32:30
Barça B
Barça B
14-10-2018 00:00
Puerto Sagunto
Puerto Sagunto
Puerto Sagunto35 : 21Atlètico Novas
35:21
Atlètico Novas
Atlètico Novas
14-10-2018 00:00
Cisne BM
Cisne BM
Cisne BM24 : 24BM Torrelavega
24:24
BM Torrelavega
BM Torrelavega
14-10-2018 00:00
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante21 : 29Alarcos Ciudad Real
21:29
Alarcos Ciudad Real
Alarcos Ciudad Real

J5

21-10-2018 00:00
Alarcos Ciudad Real
Alarcos Ciudad Real
Alarcos Ciudad Real24 : 22Handbol Bordils
24:22
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
21-10-2018 00:00
BM Zamora
BM Zamora
BM Zamora25 : 25Palma del Rio
25:25
Palma del Rio
Palma del Rio
21-10-2018 00:00
Amenabar Zarautz
Amenabar Zarautz
Amenabar Zarautz26 : 24Antequera Los Dólmenes
26:24
Antequera Los Dólmenes
Antequera Los Dólmenes
21-10-2018 00:00
Barça B
Barça B
Barça B31 : 25BM Santoña
31:25
BM Santoña
BM Santoña
21-10-2018 00:00
Atlètico Novas
Atlètico Novas
Atlètico Novas31 : 25Sant Martí Adrianenc
31:25
Sant Martí Adrianenc
Sant Martí Adrianenc
21-10-2018 00:00
BM Torrelavega
BM Torrelavega
BM Torrelavega31 : 39Puerto Sagunto
31:39
Puerto Sagunto
Puerto Sagunto
21-10-2018 00:00
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante26 : 28Cisne BM
26:28
Cisne BM
Cisne BM

J6

28-10-2018 00:00
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils27 : 27BM Zamora
27:27
BM Zamora
BM Zamora
BL_TAB_PAGE 2 BL_TAB_OF 12
BL_TAB_DISPLAY20

Entrevistes